Anhui, China
Business Type:
Manufacturer/Factory, Trading Company
Registered Capital:
5000000 RMB
Plant Area:
1001~2000 square meters
Management System Certification:
ISO 9001, ISO 9000, ISO 14001, ISO 14000, ISO 20000, OHSAS/ OHSMS 18001, IATF16949, HSE, ...
Average Lead Time:
Peak season lead time: within 15 workdays
Off season lead time: within 15 workdays
OEM/ODM Service
Sample Available
Spanish Speaker

Solar Panel, Solar Panels, Solar Cells Solar Panel manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Free Shipping 370W and 380 Watt 72 Cell PV Mono Solar Panels, 1kw 2kw 3kw 5kw 10kw 15kw 20kw 50kw off Grid PV Home Solar Power System, Sunway Hybrid Solar Inverter MPPT Solar Inverter Without Battery Solar Panel Inverter and so on.

Diamond Member Since 2018
Audited Supplier
Supplier Homepage Products Solar panel Mono solar panel Free Shipping 370W and 380 Watt 72 Cell PV Mono Solar Panels

Free Shipping 370W and 380 Watt 72 Cell PV Mono Solar Panels

Get Latest Price
Purchase Qty. / Reference FOB Price
10-29 Pieces US $95
30-299 Pieces US $90
300+ Pieces US $88
Port: Shanghai, China
Production Capacity: 100000000
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, D/P, Western Union, Paypal, Credit Card
Warranty: 25 Years
Number of Cells: 72pcs
Application: Solar System
Condition: New
Certification: EST, ISO, CB, CE, TUV
Material: Monocrystalline Silicon

You Might Also Like

Loading...

Basic Info

Model NO.
SW380M-72
Solar Cell
5bb Mono 156*156
Weight
23.5kg
Junction Box
IP67, Rated
Operating Temperature
- 40°c~+85°c
OEM Orders
Accepted
Customer`S Logo
Accepted
Glass Thickness
4/3.2mm
Trademark
Sunway
Transport Package
2 Pieces Panels Packed in a Carton, 30PCS Packed O
Specification
1956*992*40mm
Origin
Anhui
HS Code
8541402000
Free shipping 370W and 380 Watt 72 Cell PV Mono Solar Panels


Free Shipping 370W and 380 Watt 72 Cell PV Mono Solar Panels


Free Shipping 370W and 380 Watt 72 Cell PV Mono Solar Panels


Free Shipping 370W and 380 Watt 72 Cell PV Mono Solar Panels


Free Shipping 370W and 380 Watt 72 Cell PV Mono Solar Panels
Electrical Parameters
ModuleSW330M-72 ~ SW380M-72
EncapsulationClass/Eva/Cell/Eva/Backsheet
Maximum Power Pmax(W)330340350360370380
Maximum Power Voltage(Vmp/V)38.4038.6038.8039.1039.3039.50
Maximum Power Current(Imp/A)8.598.819.029.219.419.62
Open Circuit Voltage(Voc/V)46.0846.3246.5646.9247.1647.40
Short Circuit Currrnt(Isc/A)9.029.259.479.679.8910.10
Cell Efficiency(%)19.1019.5019.8020.1020.4820.80
Module Efficiency(%)17.1817.7018.2218.7419.2619.78
Power Tolerance(W)0~+5W
Temperature Coefficient of Isc(αIsc)+0.059%/ºC
Temperature Coefficient of Voc(βVoc)-0.330%/ºC
Temperature Coefficient of Pmax(γVoc)-0.410%/ºC
STCIrradiance 1000w/m2, Cell Temperature 25ºC, Air Mass 1.5



Free Shipping 370W and 380 Watt 72 Cell PV Mono Solar Panels
Free Shipping 370W and 380 Watt 72 Cell PV Mono Solar Panels


Packing


Free Shipping 370W and 380 Watt 72 Cell PV Mono Solar Panels


Free Shipping 370W and 380 Watt 72 Cell PV Mono Solar Panels


Application


Free Shipping 370W and 380 Watt 72 Cell PV Mono Solar Panels

Company 


Free Shipping 370W and 380 Watt 72 Cell PV Mono Solar Panels
Free Shipping 370W and 380 Watt 72 Cell PV Mono Solar Panels




Free Shipping 370W and 380 Watt 72 Cell PV Mono Solar Panels


FAQ: 


A: What's your main products? 

Solar system, solar panel, inverter, controller, battery and mounting system and all the related soar power accessories. 

We are a manufacturer with export license. 

C: Could you print our company logo in nameplate and package? 

Yes, we can do it according to your design. 

D: Can you support OEM and on-site installation? 

Yes, as a professional solar system manufacturer, we can offer our clients OEM and on-site installation, fully support and assistance in service, the most competitive price with absolutely high quality products. 

E: How does your factory carry out quality control? 

Quality is priority. Sunway people always attaching great importance to quality controlling from the very beginning to the end. We have professional QC team to carry out the Quality control. 

F: What is your advantage in Solar Energy System

Automatic production line with international advanced production equipment from Japan and Germany. Integrating the first class manufacturing engineering & management system. 

Send your message to this supplier

*From:
*To:
avatar Miss Jenny Hu
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now