Anhui, China
Business Type:
Manufacturer/Factory, Trading Company
Registered Capital:
5000000 RMB
Plant Area:
1001~2000 square meters
Management System Certification:
ISO 9001, ISO 9000, ISO 14001, ISO 14000, ISO 20000, OHSAS/ OHSMS 18001, IATF16949, HSE, ...
Average Lead Time:
Peak season lead time: within 15 workdays
Off season lead time: within 15 workdays
OEM/ODM Service
Sample Available
Spanish Speaker

Solar Panel, Poly Solar Panel, PV Panel manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Wholesale Poly PV Panel 72 Cell 330 Watt Solar Energy Panel Price, 20kVA Solar System Price on Grid 20kVA 20kw Commercial Solar Power System, China Best Seller Monocrystalline Sun Power 480W Solar Panel 500W and so on.

Diamond Member Since 2018
Audited Supplier
Supplier Homepage Products Solar panel Poly solar panel Wholesale Poly PV Panel 72 Cell 330 Watt Solar Energy Panel Price

Wholesale Poly PV Panel 72 Cell 330 Watt Solar Energy Panel Price

Purchase Qty. / Reference FOB Price
1-999,999 Watt/Watts US $0.23
1,000,000+ Watt/Watts US $0.17
Port: Shanghai, China
Production Capacity: 99999pieces/Year
Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, Paypal
Warranty: 25 Years
Number of Cells: 72pcs
Application: Industrial
Condition: New
Certification: ISO, CE
Material: Polycrystalline Silicon

You Might Also Like

Loading...

Basic Info.

Model NO.
SW330P-72
Product Name
Poly Solar Panel
Solar Cell
5bb Poly 156*156
Max Power
330watt
Rated Voltage
36V
Application for
Residential/Commercial/Industrial
Max System Voltage
DC 1000V
Weight
20.3kgs
Size
1956*992*40mm
Trademark
Sunway
Transport Package
15 PCS Packed in One Pallet
Origin
China
HS Code
8541402000
                               Wholesale Poly PV Panel 72 Cell 330 watt Solar Energy Panel Price
Electrical Parameters
ModuleSW310P-72 ~ SW360P-72
EncapsulationClass/Eva/Cell/Eva/Backsheet
Maximum Power Pmax(W)310320330340350360
Maximum Power Voltage(Vmp/V)37.0037.5038.2038.5038.9039.10
Maximum Power Current(Imp/A)8.388.538.648.839.009.21
Open Circuit Voltage(Voc/V)44.4045.0045.8446.2046.6846.92
Short Circuit Currrnt(Isc/A)8.808.969.079.279.459.67
Cell Efficiency(%)18.1018.7219.9020.8021.6020.10
Module Efficiency(%)15.9816.4917.0117.5218.0418.74
Power Tolerance(W)0~+5W
Temperature Coefficient of Isc(αIsc)+0.059%/ºC
Temperature Coefficient of Voc(βVoc)-0.330%/ºC
Temperature Coefficient of Pmax(γVoc)-0.410%/ºC
STCIrradiance 1000w/m2, Cell Temperature 25ºC, Air Mass 1.5
 


Wholesale Poly PV Panel 72 Cell 330 Watt Solar Energy Panel Price
Wholesale Poly PV Panel 72 Cell 330 Watt Solar Energy Panel Price
Wholesale Poly PV Panel 72 Cell 330 Watt Solar Energy Panel Price
Wholesale Poly PV Panel 72 Cell 330 Watt Solar Energy Panel Price
Wholesale Poly PV Panel 72 Cell 330 Watt Solar Energy Panel Price
Wholesale Poly PV Panel 72 Cell 330 Watt Solar Energy Panel Price
Wholesale Poly PV Panel 72 Cell 330 Watt Solar Energy Panel Price
Wholesale Poly PV Panel 72 Cell 330 Watt Solar Energy Panel Price
Wholesale Poly PV Panel 72 Cell 330 Watt Solar Energy Panel Price

FAQ: 

A: What's your main products? 

Solar system, solar panel, inverter, controller, battery and mounting system and all the related soar power accessories. 

We are a manufacturer with export license. 

C: Could you print our company logo in nameplate and package? 

Yes, we can do it according to your design. 

D: Can you support OEM and on-site installation? 

Yes, as a professional solar system manufacturer, we can offer our clients OEM and on-site installation, fully support and assistance in service, the most competitive price with absolutely high quality products. 

E: How does your factory carry out quality control? 

Quality is priority. Sunway people always attaching great importance to quality controlling from the very beginning to the end. We have professional QC team to carry out the Quality control. 

F: What is your advantage in Solar Energy System

Automatic production line with international advanced production equipment from Japan and Germany. Integrating the first class manufacturing engineering & management system. 

Send your message to this supplier

*From:
*To:
avatar Miss Vivian
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now